ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16197350
nr 1619 7350
Olle Qviström
(1934-2023), Sverige
Olle Qviström (1934-2023), Sweden. Composition. Signed, dated 1991, unframed. Oil on canvas, 55x46 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Signerad, daterad 1991, oramad. Olja på duk, 55x46 cm
Olle Qviström, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2023.
Monday May 13 2024
at 19:35:47
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won